| Vers le grade B/1 | | Vers le grade B/3 |
|
| CABINETS | | CABINETS |
| | | |
| 1. TIMMERMANS NADINE | | |
| 2. HUGHES CHRISTINE | | |
| | | |
| DG I | | DG I |
| | | |
| 1. CAGNASSO LUCIANO | | 1. UTNIK PAUL |
| 2. CANAS JOSE | | 2. JORGENSEN LEIF HEIN |
| 3. MARQUEZ GARCIA RAFAEL | | 3. VARTSOS-TZANNETAKIS CHRISTIN |
| | | 4. SAMMARITANO DIEGO |
| | | 5. JANKER CHRISTOPH |
| | | 6. WEIZENBACH EMIEL |
| | | 7. ANDRAU PIERRE-YVES |
| | | 8. PONZ CANTO FERNANDO |
| | | 9. BOUCHEZ THIERRY |
| | | |
| DG IA | | DG IA |
| | | |
S.E.U. | 1. ROBINS PETER | | 1. DEBUCK YVES |
| 2. PUMARES PITA ANA-MARIA | | 2. IBANEZ MARTINEZ CARLOS |
S.E.U. | 3. GRIER ADAM | S.E.U. | 3. ROBERTS-QUINN PATRICIA |
| 4. SAN AGUSTIN MC CREA MICHAEL | S.E.U. | 4. CHRISTENSEN FINN |
| 5. DUPON MICHEL | S.E.U. | 5. HAITSMA EPKO |
| 6. BALIEU CHRISTIAN | S.E.U. | 6. VAN DER PLAS PETRUS |
| | | 7. COLINET MARIETTE |
| | | 8. SALLACH ELKE |
| | S.E.U. | 9. WELTEN JOHANNUS |
| | | |
| DG IB | | DG IB |
| | | |
| 1. HAMELINCK ERIC | | 1. LEFEVRE MARIE-CLAIRE |
| 2. BLACKMORE ANDREW | S.E.U. | 2. HOGAARD THOMAS |
| | | 3. BOIGELOT BERNARD |
| | | |
| DG II | | DG II |
| | | |
| 1. JAN ELIANE | | 1. GERDAY MICHEL |
| 2. DIERICKX YVETTE | | 2. VERBEKEN DIRK |
| | | 3. HALLBERG CLAES |
| | | |
| DG II-SOF | | DG II-SOF |
| | | |
| 1. OSTINELLI ELISABETH | | 1. WILKIN CHRISTINE |
| 2. ROBERTSON KEITH | | 2. LEPROUX PIERRE |
| 3. JENSEN JAN | | |
| 4. LYNCH IRENE | | |
| | | |
| DG III | | DG III |
| | | |
| 1. BERTHON ELIANE | | 1. OLIVEIRA REIS CARLOS |
| 2. CIPRIANI LUIGI | | 2. ALVAREZ ALVAREZ JOSE MANUEL |
| 3. HAMON YANNICK | | 3. PANTER SUSAN |
| 4. BRACKX DANIEL | | 4. BLONDEL-SORNIN FRANCOISE |
| | | 5. VAN POUCKE BERNARD |
| | | |
| DG IV | | DG IV |
| | | |
| 1. RADICE GRAZIELLA | | 1. RICHTER JOCHEN |
| 2. BASCHAB INGRID | | 2. ELAUT KARINE |
| | | 3. TSORAKLIDIS LAZAROS |
| | | |
| DG V | | DG V |
| | | |
| 1. DE ASCENCAO MARIA VITOR | | 1. LOMBARDI YANO FRANCESCA |
| 2. DE RIDDER YVONNE | | 2. LA ROCHE-CAILLABET MARIE-MAD |
| 3. MARGOS ARISTOTELIS | | 3. LEONARD HILARY |
| 4. WELLINGHOFF-SALAVERT JOLINE | | 4. LERUTH MYRIAM |
| 5. BAER WALTER | | 5. BARILE LUIGI |
| | | 6. BIOLATTO-VOGLINO LAURA |
| | | |
| DG VI | | DG VI |
| | | |
| 1. KUYL PHILIPPE | | 1. LOOPUYT PHILIPPE |
| 2. ALBA GARCIA NATIVIDAD | | 2. DEL CAMPO BENITO JUAN CARLOS |
| 3. VEILGAARD ANNA | | 3. VAN DAMME GEERT |
| 4. MARTINS HELDER | | 4. DEBONGNIE ANDRE |
| 5. KOK HENDRIK | | 5. SALVADOR CARULLA LORETO |
| 6. GEERAERTS NORA | | 6. MERTENS GERY |
| | | 7. EERDEKENS JAN |
| | | 8. MENENDEZ VALLINA ANNABELLE |
| | | 9. DELLA CIANA PAOLA |
| | | 10. FERNANDEZ GARCIA EUGENIO |
| | | |
| DG VII | | DG VII |
| | | |
| 1. GEORGIADES PIERRE-HENRI | | 1. VERMYLE MARC |
| 2. RAINALDI ANNEMARIE | | 2. CACAVAS ANTONIOS |
| | | 3. BOUVRAIS ANNE |
| | | |
| DG VIII | | DG VIII |
| | | |
| 1. PEREZ GARCIA MARIA LOURDES | | 1. MONTORRO MIRIAM |
| 2. PALEO LABAEN ORLANDO | | 2. DE PAOLIS MARIA ROSA |
| 3. NASSAUX NICOLE | S.E.U. | 3. VILLAROSA ANNICK |
| | | |
| DG IX | | DG IX |
| | | |
| 1. MAGAZZINI LOREDANA | | 1. SCHWARTZ-DEJACE CHRISTIANE |
| 2. MEHLEN HENRI | | 2. CADDIA MICHELE |
| 3. HEYDEN KARIN | | 3. SERVAIS PHILIPPE |
| 4. PASQUALINO ROSA | | 4. ESTEBARANZ LOPEZ HERMELINDA |
| 5. DERAED DOMINIQUE | | 5. LUETZENKIRCHEN KLAUS |
| 6. METENS JEAN-PIERRE | | 6. WEISSENBERGER JEAN-MARIE |
| 7. MOULAERT JACQUES | | 7. THEATRE MONIQUE |
| 8. HENUSET PIERRETTE | | 8. MINNE BERNADETTE |
| 9. BIASIBETTI OTTAVIO | | 9. VANDAMME VERONIQUE |
| 10. DE BRUYN FRANCINE | | 10. DEMMLER HANS-JOACHIM |
| 11. VAN DEN HAUWE JACQUES | | 11. RIZZO DIDIER |
| 12. SMYRNIOTOU PHOEBE | | 12. ZONCA CARLO |
| | | 13. HERMAN JEAN-JACQUES |
| | | 14. GOSSEZ ANGELA |
| | | 15. CARIUS JUERGEN |
| | | |
| DG X | | DG X |
| | | |
| 1. JONES MARTYN | | 1. BIEHLER AGNES |
| 2. MAINAS PHILIPPE | | 2. HJERESEN INGE |
| 3. REYNEN JACQUES | | 3. RORUP LARS |
| 4. TYSON DAVID | | 4. VANDERPERREN VIVIANE |
| 5. BALLBE CARLES PAULINA | | 5. HIRD LINDA |
| 6. GARDNER ANTHONY | | 6. KOCH RENE |
| 7. LAMBIOTTE CHRISTIAN | | 7. ROQUERO ARAMBARRI MARTA |
| 8. OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO | | 8. MANNI BRIGITTE |
| 9. PUCHOL MARIA-CONCEPCION | | |
| | | |
| DG XI | | DG XI |
| | | |
| 1. BOYER JEAN | | 1. JORGENSEN ROBERT |
| | | 2. ROWAN LINDA |
| | | 3. SIGURA-THIRY RITA |
| | | 4. HEAD LOUISE |
| | | |
| DG XII | | DG XII |
| | | |
| 1. MORTIER GEORGES | | 1. GRUENER SABINE |
| 2. JIMENEZ MARTINEZ JOSE JUAN | | 2. VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ LUIS |
| | | |
| DG XIII | | DG XIII |
| | | |
| 1. FACCHIN FRANCINE | | 1. ALBERICI BRUNA |
| 2. PASCALL ATHANACIA | | 2. GARCIA-BLANES GUILLEN VICTOR |
| | | 3. ROSE DEREK |
| | | |
| DG XIV | | DG XIV |
| | | |
| 1. LEMAHIEU ANNEMARIE | | 1. SOARES DA SILVA ELISABETE |
| 2. DEWULF MARCEL | | 2. VANDERMOTTEN SABINE |
| | | |
| DG XV | | DG XV |
| | | |
| 1. CYLIAX RENATE | | 1. BOULOUQUE DIDIER |
| 2. VRIESE ANNA | | 2. DE BOOM PATRICK |
| | | 3. FRAIX PAUL |
| | | 4. MONTEYNE ANNA MARIE |
| | | |
| DG XVI | | DG XVI |
| | | |
| 1. PAREJO PAGADOR MANUEL | | 1. SIMON JACQUES |
| 2. HOHERZ MONIKA | | 2. SMEULDERS JOHAN |
| 3. MENCIA BLANCO AVELINO | | 3. POELMAN HUGO |
| 4. SUAREZ AVILA JESUS | | 4. PELLENI VASSILIKI |
| | | 5. HILL BRIDGET |
| | | |
| DG XVII | | DG XVII |
| | | |
| 1. MACKOWIAK RICHARD | | 1. DE BAERE PAUL |
| 2. HARBISON RONAN | | 2. KOS CHRISTIAN |
| 3. LULOF ATE | | 3. KOENIG MARIA |
| 4. VANHOVE PATRIK | | 4. MAZZA FENARDO |
| 5. BRAKELS EGBERT | | 5. OKKINGA KLAAS |
| | | 6. BASILE FRANCESCO |
| | | 7. GOMEZ PURON ANGEL |
|
| | | |
| | | |
| DG XIX | | DG XIX |
| | | |
| 1. BUCKINX STEFANIE | | 1. SABO-PAEZ MARIA JOSEFA |
| 2. VANDERMEULEN GERY | | 2. LATORRE-ZACARES ANA-ROSA |
| | | 3. GEVAERT HANS |
| | | 4. BUSCHI CONTARDO |
| | | 5. PIEMAN LUC |
| | | |
| DG XX | | DG XX |
| | | |
| 1. MONCADA PIETRO | | 1. FERNANDEZ CARRERA MARGARITA |
| 2. BLUEKENS JEAN | | 2. ESCALE JACQUELINE |
| 3. DA COSTA LUIS | | 3. CODDE DIRK |
| | | 4. HOFMANS JACQUES |
| | | 5. ESFAHANI NABIH |
| | | |
| DG XXI | | DG XXI |
| | | |
| 1. BONNE RONNY | | 1. BLOCKMANS WERNER |
| 2. STIENS CHRISTA | | 2. CLAES KATELIJNE |
| 3. VAN AKEN ANDRE | | 3. DEJAIFFE LUC |
| | | 4. BAUDRU BAUDOUIN |
| | | 5. WRAGGE SILKE |
| | | |
| DG XXII | | DG XXII |
| | | |
| 1. SPYCKERELLE PAUL | | 1. MEILAND MARIA |
| 2. SMET DANIEL | | 2. PILOTO GARCIA JORGE |
| 3. JANS COLETTE | | 3. PORCASI ANTONELLA |
| 4. LEMAN CHRISTELLE | | 4. RIAMBAU MOELLER JOAN |
| | | 5. TAVOLA MARIANGELA |
| | | |
| DG XXIII | | DG XXIII |
| | | |
| | | 1. CIGNINI CARLA |
| | | 2. RODRIGUEZ CASTRO EMILIO |
| | | 3. LINDBLAD SUSANNE |
| | | |
| DG XXIV | | DG XXIV |
| | | |
| 1. SWAN JOSEPH | | 1. CLARKE STELLA |
| 2. HUMPHREY-WRIGHT CAROL | | 2. DE SWERT MARIA |
| | | |
| SECRETARIAT GENERAL | | SECRETARIAT GENERAL |
| | | |
| 1. PULINCKX MARIE-CLAIRE | | 1. THIRY GUY |
| 2. FOSSION CLAUDE | | 2. TUITE MARGARET |
| 3. DE BAERE FERNAND | | 3. DEPREZ MARTINE |
| | | 4. GROSSI ANN |
| | | 5. PIRONNET MARIE-CHRISTINE |
| | | 6. LARSEN JENS |
| | | |
| SERVICE JURIDIQUE | | SERVICE JURIDIQUE |
| | | |
| 1. ENGELEN GEORGINE | | 1. PICCALUGA GIULIANA |
| 2. POINT MARTINE | | 2. GERARD CHRISTINE |
| | | |
| | | |
| PORTE-PAROLE | | PORTE-PAROLE |
| | | |
| 1. VAN AELST ANITA | | 1. MIKKELSEN LONE |
| 2. GEORGES LOUIS | | |
| | | |
| OFFICE STATISTIQUE | | OFFICE STATISTIQUE |
| | | |
| 1. GOBLET ROGER | | 1. TURCI RAFFAELLA |
| 2. BOS STEFFIE | | 2. HARDY DIDIER |
| 3. DIGIACOMO GIUSEPPE | | 3. PATERNOSTER ANNE |
| 4. MORENTE BANOS SALVADOR | | 4. CORSELLI-NORDBLAD LOUISE |
| 5. BISENIUS CHRISTIANE | | 5. VAN DEN BROEKE IRIS |
| 6. COSTANZI ANGELE | | 6. GIANNAKOURIS KONSTANTINOS |
| 7. VAN BUNDEREN DESIREE | | 7. GROFFILIER-WOLFANGER MARIE-L |
| | | 8. ROUBANIS NIKOLAOS |
| | | 9. IKONOMIDIS GEORGIOS |
| | | 10. REYNEBEAU BERNADETTE |
| | | 11. MENDES GIEB MARIA ISABEL |
| | | 12. CAPACCIOLI MAURIZIO |
| | | 13. FOEHR ALFRED |
| | | |
| A.A.E. | | A.A.E. |
| | | |
| 1. DE BLOCK MARIE JOSEE | | 1. COSTENS DIRK |
| | | |
| BUREAU DE SECURITE | | BUREAU DE SECURITE |
| | | |
| 1. DUEZ WILLY | | 1. ODINO MARCO |
| 2. NIHOUL BERNARD | | 2. WAELPUT ALEX |
| | | 3. ANDRE PIERRE |
| | | |
| SCIC | | SCIC |
| | | |
| 1. CORLUY MARIELLE | | 1. VANHAVERBEKE-MERCKX NANCY |
| | | 2. VERMEIREN BERT |
| | | 3. DE RAEDT LODE |
| | | |
| OFFICE DES PUBLICATIONS | | OFFICE DES PUBLICATIONS |
| | | |
| 1. SIMONELLA LUCIANO | | 1. VAN AVERMAET PHILIPPE |
| 2. DOEPKE WOLFGANG | | 2. GOERGEN ARLETTE |
| 3. VOLGANLI PIERRETTE | | 3. FOIGNE LUDOVIC |
| 4. SPANO ENRICO | | 4. SCHILLINGS CHRISTINE |
| 5. HUYGENS HUBERT | | 5. GOMARASCA ALESSANDRO |
| | | 6. SAGUES NAVARRO REGINA |
| | | 7. TASCEDDA CHRISTIANE |
| | | 8. PACIONI BEATRICE |
| | | 9. LOVGREN LARS |
| | | 10. CLAUSSE PATRICK |
| | | 11. BRONQUARD PAUL |
| | | |
| SERVICE DE TRADUCTION | | SERVICE DE TRADUCTION |
| | | |
| 1. DEGRAEVE HUGUETTE | | 1. NUNN ROGER |
| | | 2. VIVALLO-VARELA SILVIA |
| | | |
| | | |
| DIRECTION INFORMATIQUE | | DIRECTION INFORMATIQUE |
| | | |
| 1. SAN MARTIN ENRIQUE | | 1. RUBIO DOMINGUEZ JESUS |
| 2. VAN RENTERGEM DIRK | | 2. GILLAIN CHANTAL |
| 3. RAVARANI NORBERT | | 3. VANDORMAEL KATLEEN |
| 4. DHENIN BRITTA | | 4. GORDEBEKE PAUL |
| | | 5. VANDERMERSCH PHILIP |
| | | 6. MOELLGAARD MICHAEL |
| | | 7. PEDRAZZINI RINALDO |
| | | 8. MARCHAL CHRISTOPHE |
| | | 9. MAIN JACQUELINE |
| | | 10. MARCEL WILLY |
| | | |
| ECHO | | ECHO |
| | | |
| 1. DOUEIHI PRYDWEN | | 1. MERCKX DIDIER |
| 2. THIERRY ALAIN | | 2. GUIRKINGER LAURENT |
| | | |
| SCR | | SCR |
| | | |
| 1. COLLONGUES LYLIANE | | 1. COCHU JEAN-PIERRE |
| 2. PADILLA CALLEJON ANA MARIA | | 2. PHAM MINH-HONG |
| 3. SOUDIER BRIGITTE | | 3. HOYAS SENAN ANA MARIA |
| 4. SCHUBERT MONIQUE | | 4. LESNICKI DIDIER |
| | | 5. GEERAERT JEAN-PIERRE |
| | | 6. VRIJENS JOHNNY |
| | | 7. LEFEVRE MARIE-MARLEENE |
| | | 8. PULLANO RINO |
| | | 9. RADELET LUC |
| | | |
| TFNA | | TFNA |
| | | |
| 1. KEYES MATTHEW | | 1. VIERTIO KATJA |
|
|
|
|